Records

 Records du club Dames T.C.
50 Nage Libre 26.64 Eymard Julie
100 Nage Libre 58.30 Eymard Florence
200 Nage Libre 2.06.05 Bollonjeon Audrey
400 Nage Libre 4.22.60 Bollonjeon Audrey
800 Nage Libre 8.57.06 Bollonjeon Audrey
1500 Nage Libre 17.38.41 Chantepy Mathilde
50 Dos 30.69 Eymard Julie
100 Dos 1.05.29 Castaing Anaïs
200 Dos 2.20.03 Bollonjeon Anne
50 Brasse 33.07 Moine-Picard Emilie
100 Brasse 1.11.97 Moine-Picard Emilie
200 Brasse 2.35.80 Moine-Picard Emilie
50 Papillon 28.04 Courbot Agathe
100 Papillon 1.03.08 Eymard Florence
200 Papillon 2.20.03 Bollonjeon Audrey
200 4 Nages 2.23.30 Bollonjeon Audrey
400 4 Nages 4.56.05 Bollonjeon Audrey

 

Records du club Messieurs T.C.
50 Nage Libre 23.34 Reynaud Maxime
100 Nage Libre 50.82 Reynaud Maxime
200 Nage Libre 1.52.89 Walzer Fabien
400 Nage Libre 3.59.47 Blanchard Robin
800 Nage Libre 8.30.76 Viard Jordan
1500 Nage Libre 16.37.89 Chartier Lucas
50 Papillon 25.37 Di betta Jonathan
100 Papillon 57.04 Coudry Florent
200 Papillon 2.08.49 Coudry Florent
50 Dos 25.98 Reynaud Maxime
100 Dos 56.34 Reynaud Maxime
200 Dos 2.01.97 Reynaud Maxime
50 Brasse 28.92 Dufayard Lucas
100 Brasse 1.03.52 Dufayard Lucas
200 Brasse 2.23.22 Dufayard Lucas
200 4 Nages 2.08.44 Dufayard Lucas
400 4 Nages 4.39.12 Dufayard Lucas

 

 Records du club Dames 14, 13 ans
50 Nage Libre 27.96 Castaing Anaïs
100 Nage Libre 1.02.04 Castaing Anaïs
200 Nage Libre 2.13.68 Cadoux Cécile
400 Nage Libre 4.33.15 Bollonjeon Audrey
800 Nage Libre 9.28.04 Bollonjeon Audrey
50 Dos 31.17 Castaing Anaïs
100 Dos 1.07.81 Castaing Anaïs
200 Dos 2.24.57 Castaing Anaïs
50 Brasse 35.72 Moine Picard Emilie
100 Brasse 1.15.70 Moine Picard Emilie
200 Brasse 2.41.94 Moine Picard Emilie
50 Papillon 29.91 Gervasi Justine
100 Papillon 1.07.78 Rambaud Cécile
200 Papillon 2.27.84 Rambaud Cécile
200 4 Nages 2.27.06 Bollonjeon Audrey
400 4 Nages 5.06.75 Bollonjeon Audrey

 

Records du club Messieurs 14, 15, 16 ans
50 Nage Libre 24.36 Perier Vincent
100 Nage Libre 52.32 Blanchard Robin
200 Nage Libre 1.53.23 Blanchard Robin
400 Nage Libre 3.59.47 Blanchard Robin
1500 Nage Libre 16.37.89 Chartier Lucas
50 Papillon 25.97 Rey Vincent
100 Papillon 59.80 Rey Vincent
200 Papillon 2.11.43 Blanchard Robin
50 Dos 27.59 Allamand Anthony
100 Dos 58.20 Allamand Anthony
200 Dos 2.06.68 Allamand Anthony
50 Brasse 29.94 Dufayard Lucas
100 Brasse 1.04.89 Dufayard Lucas
200 Brasse 2.23.22 Dufayard Lucas
200 4 Nages 2.11.51 Blanchard Robin
400 4 Nages 4.39.12 Dufayard Lucas

 

Records du club Dames 11, 12 ans
50 Nage Libre 29.29 Petruzzi Lucie
100 Nage Libre 1.05.46 Giguet Magali
200 Nage Libre 2.19.26 Bollonjeon Anne
400 Nage Libre 4.47.19 Bollonjeon Anne
800 Nage Libre 9.45.04 Bollonjeon Anne
50 Dos 34.69 Caffoz Anaïs
100 Dos 1.14.46 Pintore Julia
200 Dos 2.37.00 Pintore Julia
50 Brasse 37.80 Petruzzi Lucie
100 Brasse 1.20.52 Petruzzi Lucie
200 Brasse 2.57.44 Letellier Mathilde
50 Papillon 33.40 Petruzzi Lucie
100 Papillon 1.12.77 Bollonjeon Anne
200 Papillon 2.40.43 Bollonjeon Anne
200 4 Nages 2.42.71 Caffoz Anaïs
400 4 Nages 5.22.64 Bollonjeon Anne

 

 Records du club Messieurs 11, 12, 13 ans
50 Nage Libre 27.04 Utille-Grand Ulrich
100 Nage Libre 1.00.09 Dufreney Johann
200 Nage Libre 2.12.30 Dufreney Yohann
400 Nage Libre 4.43.54 Grange Titouan
1500 Nage Libre 18.36.27 Letellier Lucas
50 Papillon 29.14 Gruart Léo
100 Papillon 1.03.94 Gruart Léo
200 Papillon 2.21.17 Gruart Léo
50 Dos 31.26 Grange Titouan
100 Dos 1.07.19 Reynaud Maxime
200 Dos 2.26.18 Gruart Léo
50 Brasse 33.52 Gruart Léo
100 Brasse 1.12.61 Gruart Léo
200 Brasse 2.36.99 Gruart Léo
200 4 Nages 2.21.42 Gruart Léo
400 4 Nages 4.58.24 Gruart Léo

 

Records du club Dames 10 ans et moins
50 Nage Libre 33.20 Petruzzi Lucie
100 Nage Libre 1.12.12 Bollonjeon Anne
200 Nage Libre 2.48.49 Petruzzi Lucie
400 Nage Libre 5.19.65 Bollonjeon Anne
800 Nage Libre 10.42.11 Bollonjeon Anne
50 Dos 37.95 Caffoz Anaïs
100 Dos 1.24.25 Caffoz Anaïs
200 Dos 2.58.58 Bollonjeon Anne
50 Brasse 43.67 Petruzzi Adele
100 Brasse 1.35.47 Bollonjeon Anne
200 Brasse 3.21.28 Petruzzi Lucie
50 Papillon 37.69 Petruzzi Adele
100 Papillon 1.26.26 Pintore Julia
200 Papillon 3.15.26 Petruzzi Adele
200 4 Nages 3.00.40 Bollonjeon Anne
400 4 Nages 6.20.11 Blanchard Valentine

 

 Records du club Messieurs 10 ans et moins
50 Nage Libre 32.76 Pierre Thibaud
100 Nage Libre 1.13.99 Reynaud Maxime
200 Nage Libre 2.39.55 Rouan Lionel
400 Nage Libre 5.41.99 Reynaud Maxime
1500 Nage Libre 22.12.93 Rouan Lionel
50 Papillon 37.49 Pierre Thibaud
100 Papillon 1.29.93 Rey Vincent
200 Papillon 3.09.64 Genin Loic
50 Dos 37.16 Reynaud Maxime
100 Dos 1.21.27 Reynaud Maxime
200 Dos 2.57.04 Reynaud Maxime
50 Brasse 45.47 Michea Samuel
100 Brasse 1.36.08 Michea Samuel
200 Brasse 3.25.98 Bouilliez Rodolphe
200 4 Nages 3.02.69 Reynaud Maxime
400 4 Nages 5.50.84 Rouan Lionel

Partenaires